Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Viewsecure Ltd.
Sheffield, Regatul Unit
Viewsecure Ltd., Sheffield, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 06228144 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
23.000 £ Estimate
201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2014 | 30.06.2015 | 30.06.2016 | 30.06.2017 | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2020 | 30.06.2021 | 30.06.2022 | 30.06.2023 | 30.06.2024 | 30.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 9.940,00 £ | 1.424,00 £ | 7.935,00 £ | 66.299 £ | 66.428 £ | 133.347 £ | 133.334 £ | 124.559 £ | 91.049 £ | 112.445 £ | 3.585,00 £ | 1.137,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 86.000 £e | 26.000 £e | 75.000 £e | 280.000 £e | 280.000 £e | 430.000 £e | 430.000 £e | 410.000 £e | 340.000 £e | 380.000 £e | 46.000 £e | 23.000 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −69,8 %e | −6,6 %e | 48,2 %e | 34,3 %e | 101,7 %e | 54,7 %e | 10 %e | 5 %e | −3 %e | −42,8 %e | −51,3 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | 64.634 £ | 64.763 £ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | 97,5 % | 97,5 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 93.333 £e | 93.333 £e | 215.000 £e | 215.000 £e | 136.667 £e | 113.333 £e | 190.000 £e | 23.000 £e | 11.500,00 £e |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | — | 10.536,00 £ | 29.063 £ | 214,00 £ | 45.819 £ | 2.846,00 £ | 15.175,00 £ | 5.272,00 £ | 4.625,00 £ | 2.582,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | — | 129,00 £e | 66.919 £e | −134,00 £e | −8.103,00 £e | −33.167 £e | 21.485 £e | −108.627 £e | −2.228,00 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | — | 0 %e | 15,6 %e | −0 %e | −2 %e | −9,8 %e | 5,7 %e | −236,1 %e | −9,7 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | — | 0,2 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-06-30 | 2017-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | 2019-06-30 | 2020-06-30 | 2021-06-30 | 2022-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2025-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 7.672 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lagerbestände | 1.850 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 58.103 | 118.615 | 117.860 | 190.049 | 151.146 | 143.951 | 103.680 | 132.995 | 48.675 | 22.044 |
| Schuldner | 42.159 | 107.329 | 88.047 | 189.085 | 104.577 | 140.355 | 87.755 | 126.973 | 43.300 | 18.712 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 14.094 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 57.840 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 263 | 55.162 | 39.935 | 115.107 | 122.701 | 117.686 | 86.164 | 108.177 | 663 | -524 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 7.935 | 66.299 | 66.428 | 133.347 | 133.334 | 124.559 | 91.049 | 112.445 | 3.585 | 1.137 |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 7.835 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 7.935 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | 26.648 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 18.976 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | 2.032 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgänge von Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | 3.129 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rückgang der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen Anstieg bei Abgängen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | 11.137 | 26.493 | 18.240 | 10.633 | 6.873 | 4.885 | 4.268 | 2.922 | 1.661 |
| Gesamtvorräte | — | 750 | 750 | 750 | 750 | 750 | 750 | 750 | 750 | 750 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | 10.536 | 29.063 | 214 | 45.819 | 2.846 | 15.175 | 5.272 | 4.625 | 2.582 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | 63.453 | 77.925 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | — | 1.665 | 1.665 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 64.634 | 64.763 | 131.682 | 131.548 | 123.445 | 90.278 | 111.763 | 3.136 | 908 |
| Aktienkapital | — | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | 64.534 | 64.663 | 131.582 | 131.448 | 123.345 | 90.178 | 111.663 | 3.036 | 808 |
| Eigenkapital | — | 64.634 | 64.763 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | 7.962 | 25.194 | — | — | 980 | — | 1.720 | 346 | — |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | 34.610 | 59.804 | 60.469 | 60.469 | 61.449 | 61.868 | 63.588 | 63.934 | 63.934 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | 4.497 | 9.838 | — | 7.607 | 4.740 | — | 2.337 | 1.692 | 1.261 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | 23.473 | 33.311 | 42.229 | 49.836 | 54.576 | 56.983 | 59.320 | 61.012 | 62.273 |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | 18.240 | 10.633 | 6.873 | 4.885 | 4.268 | 2.922 | 1.661 |
| Gläubiger | — | — | — | 74.942 | 28.445 | 26.265 | 17.516 | 24.818 | 48.012 | 22.568 |
| Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz | — | — | — | 1.665 | 1.786 | 1.114 | 771 | 682 | 449 | 229 |
Network
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
AbbreviationsNom.Dir.= Nominee Director
History
Kapital: 1,00 £
13.05.2014 Kapital: 1,00 £
Direktor Kerry Marston
01.07.2011 Direktor Kerry Marston
Eintragung
26.04.2007 Eintragung
Direktor Nicholas Marston
26.04.2007 Direktor Nicholas Jamie Marston
Sekretär Kerry Marston
26.04.2007 Sekretär Kerry Marston
FAQ — Viewsecure Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Viewsecure Ltd.?
- Viewsecure Ltd. is registered under the number 06228144 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Viewsecure Ltd. registered?
- Viewsecure Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Sheffield, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Viewsecure Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Viewsecure Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Viewsecure Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Sheffield |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 06228144 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 54 Micley Lane |
| legal_postal_code | S17 4HD |
| headquarters_city | Sheffield |
| headquarters_postal_code | S17 4HD |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6142780574 |
| source | registry |